Stock

Game:  
NoNameMinQuantityStock
1 Aerie Peak US - Alliance 20,000150,000
2 Aman'Thul US - Horde 1,000,0003,000,000
3 Area 52 US - Horde 80,000583,000
4 Argent Dawn US - Alliance 100,000176,314
5 Barthilas US - Alliance 100,0001,900,000
6 Barthilas US - Horde 100,0003,981,000
7 Bleeding Hollow US - Horde 100,0001,000,000
8 Bloodhoof US - Alliance 40,00047,000
9 Dalaran US - Alliance 20,000326,311
10 Duskwood US - Alliance 40,00047,000
11 Emerald Dream US - Alliance 20,000660,000
12 Frostmourne US - Alliance 100,0002,831,400
13 Garona US - Alliance 100,000303,000
14 Hellscream US - Alliance 500,000520,000
15 Hydraxis US - Alliance 200,000230,000
16 Hyjal US - Alliance 100,000134,800
17 Hyjal US - Horde 100,0001,134,800
18 Illidan US - Alliance 100,0001,450,000
19 Illidan US - Horde 20,0003,734,600
20 Kel'Thuzad US - Alliance 20,000270,000
21 Khaz'goroth US - Alliance 20,000430,000
22 Kil'Jaeden US - Horde 300,0003,500,000
23 Lothar US - Alliance 400,000410,000
24 Mal'Ganis US - Alliance 400,0003,000,000
25 Mal'Ganis US - Horde 300,0001,525,000
26 Muradin US - Alliance 100,000116,412
27 Nagrand US - Alliance 50,00053,000
28 Nordrassil US - Alliance 100,000116,412
29 Proudmoore US - Alliance 100,0007,123,000
30 Sargeras US - Alliance 100,0001,200,000
31 Shadow Council US - Horde 50,00098,032
32 Shandris US - Alliance 50,00078,739
33 Stormrage US - Alliance 20,0002,050,000
34 Stormreaver US - Horde 40,000544,000
35 Terenas US - Alliance 200,000230,000
36 The Scryers US - Alliance 100,000176,314
37 Thrall US - Horde 20,0001,328,600
38 Tichondrius US - Horde 100,0004,100,000
39 Turalyon US - Alliance 100,000283,000
40 Zangarmarsh US - Alliance 500,000520,001
41 Zul'jin US - Horde 400,0002,200,000
42 Caelestrasz US - Alliance 50,00053,000
43 Quel'Thalas US - Alliance 20,00060,000
44 Ragnaros US - Alliance 20,00050,000
45 Ragnaros US - Horde 20,000100,000
46 Grizzly Hills US - Alliance 400,000410,000
47 Saurfang US - Alliance 20,000880,000
48 Garrosh US - Alliance 100,000300,000
49 Wyrmrest Accord US - Horde 20,00050,000
50 Azralon US - Alliance 100,000145,000
51 Azralon US - Horde 30,00030,199