Stock

Game:  
NoNameMinQuantityStock
1 Azshara US - Horde 100,000148,324
2 Bleeding Hollow US - Alliance 100,0009,940,000
3 Bleeding Hollow US - Horde 100,00013,049,960
4 Dalaran US - Alliance 80,000347,000
5 Dalaran US - Horde 70,000347,000
6 Eldre'Thalas US - Alliance 90,00096,000
7 Frostmourne US - Horde 10,00042,000
8 Illidan US - Horde 100,0005,138,559
9 Kel'Thuzad US - Alliance 40,00047,000
10 Madoran US - Alliance 450,000460,000
11 Mal'Ganis US - Horde 500,0001,150,000
12 Moon Guard US - Horde 100,000133,000
13 Proudmoore US - Horde 80,000189,000
14 Sargeras US - Alliance 100,000222,000
15 Sargeras US - Horde 90,000342,000
16 Stormrage US - Alliance 100,000390,000
17 Stormrage US - Horde 100,000604,000
18 Stormreaver US - Horde 100,000132,713
19 Thrall US - Horde 190,0002,190,000
20 Tichondrius US - Horde 30,0001,025,000
21 Zul'jin US - Alliance 100,0009,000,000
22 Zul'jin US - Horde 100,0009,920,020
23 Quel'Thalas US - Horde 100,000422,200
24 Ragnaros US - Horde 500,0001,450,000
25 Dawnbringer US - Alliance 450,000460,000
26 Azralon US - Horde 100,000101,900