Stock

Game:  
NoNameMinQuantityStock
1 Area 52 US - Horde 100,0005,123,961
2 Arthas US - Horde 100,0002,235,800
3 Barthilas US - Horde 50,00091,920
4 Bleeding Hollow US - Alliance 500,0009,000,000
5 Bleeding Hollow US - Horde 70,0009,901,500
6 Dalaran US - Alliance 100,000912,842
7 Dalaran US - Horde 100,0004,354,740
8 Darkspear US - Alliance 2,000,0009,814,273
9 Emerald Dream US - Alliance 100,0009,928,000
10 Emerald Dream US - Horde 100,00010,816,368
11 Firetree US - Horde 90,0001,017,600
12 Frostmourne US - Alliance 100,0003,688,443
13 Hyjal US - Horde 100,0009,429,000
14 Illidan US - Horde 100,00010,817,455
15 Kel'Thuzad US - Alliance 100,0009,830,418
16 Kel'Thuzad US - Horde 100,000830,000
17 Kil'Jaeden US - Horde 50,00010,790,000
18 Korgath US - Alliance 2,000,0008,000,000
19 Lightbringer US - Alliance 2,000,0009,900,000
20 Mal'Ganis US - Horde 100,0004,530,862
21 Malorne US - Horde 100,0001,117,600
22 Moon Guard US - Alliance 100,0002,469,062
23 Moon Guard US - Horde 100,0008,954,400
24 Proudmoore US - Alliance 100,0003,453,176
25 Proudmoore US - Horde 70,0002,030,000
26 Rivendare US - Horde 100,000717,600
27 Sargeras US - Alliance 100,0004,551,063
28 Sargeras US - Horde 90,0002,552,000
29 Spirestone US - Horde 100,0001,117,600
30 Stormrage US - Alliance 100,00011,200,763
31 Stormrage US - Horde 90,0002,089,000
32 Stormreaver US - Horde 2,000,0008,000,000
33 Stormscale US - Horde 100,0001,117,600
34 Thrall US - Alliance 100,0006,725,884
35 Thrall US - Horde 60,0008,246,000
36 Tichondrius US - Alliance 100,00011,832,000
37 Tichondrius US - Horde 100,0006,081,327
38 Zul'jin US - Alliance 500,0009,000,000
39 Zul'jin US - Horde 100,0005,568,982
40 Quel'Thalas US - Horde 100,000961,400
41 Ragnaros US - Horde 90,0001,816,000
42 Drak'Tharon US - Horde 100,0001,117,600
43 Wyrmrest Accord US - Alliance 100,00010,885,368
44 Wyrmrest Accord US - Horde 50,00011,061,690
45 Azralon US - Horde 100,0001,367,500