Stock

Game:  
NoNameMinQuantityStock
1 Aegwynn US - Alliance 100,000105,000
2 Aggramar US - Horde 20,000470,000
3 Arthas US - Horde 20,00050,000
4 Barthilas US - Horde 20,000660,000
5 Bleeding Hollow US - Horde 200,000208,000
6 Crushridge US - Horde 20,000410,000
7 Dalaran US - Alliance 20,00070,000
8 Dark Iron US - Horde 20,000900,000
9 Darkspear US - Alliance 20,00080,000
10 Echo Isles US - Alliance 50,00070,000
11 Feathermoon US - Horde 20,000620,000
12 Frostmourne US - Alliance 20,00070,000
13 Frostmourne US - Horde 20,000370,000
14 Frostwolf US - Horde 20,000130,000
15 Greymane US - Alliance 20,000840,000
16 Hyjal US - Alliance 50,000105,000
17 Hyjal US - Horde 100,000290,000
18 Icecrown US - Alliance 20,000360,000
19 Illidan US - Horde 20,000400,000
20 Kargath US - Alliance 20,000570,000
21 Kilrogg US - Horde 20,000520,000
22 Korgath US - Alliance 20,000100,000
23 Lightbringer US - Alliance 20,000150,000
24 Magtheridon US - Alliance 100,000200,000
25 Mal'Ganis US - Horde 20,000350,000
26 Misha US - Alliance 20,000800,000
27 Moon Guard US - Alliance 20,000620,000
28 Mug'thol US - Horde 20,000100,000
29 Perenolde US - Alliance 20,000570,000
30 Proudmoore US - Alliance 100,0001,010,000
31 Rexxar US - Horde 20,000160,000
32 Runetotem US - Horde 20,000330,000
33 Sargeras US - Alliance 100,000180,000
34 Skywall US - Horde 20,000260,000
35 Stormreaver US - Horde 20,00090,000
36 Tichondrius US - Horde 100,000130,000
37 Vek'nilash US - Alliance 20,000500,000
38 Whisperwind US - Alliance 20,000130,000
39 Windrunner US - Alliance 20,000970,000
40 Zul'jin US - Horde 100,000410,000