Stock

Game:  
NoNameMinQuantityStock
1 Aegwynn US - Alliance 100,0006,818,144
2 Aegwynn US - Horde 200,0002,790,100
3 Aerie Peak US - Alliance 100,000130,000
4 Aerie Peak US - Horde 90,000190,000
5 Agamaggan US - Alliance 90,000180,000
6 Agamaggan US - Horde 100,000293,000
7 Aggramar US - Alliance 100,000880,000
8 Aggramar US - Horde 200,000830,000
9 Alleria US - Alliance 500,000550,000
10 Alterac Mountains US - Alliance 50,000268,333
11 Alterac Mountains US - Horde 100,000564,900
12 Aman'Thul US - Horde 100,0001,500,000
13 Anub'arak US - Horde 100,000670,000
14 Area 52 US - Horde 100,0009,471,403
15 Azgalor US - Alliance 200,0001,000,000
16 Azjol-Nerub US - Horde 100,000296,841
17 Barthilas US - Horde 100,00019,835,125
18 Blackhand US - Horde 100,000600,000
19 Blackrock US - Horde 100,000996,841
20 Bleeding Hollow US - Alliance 100,000110,000
21 Bleeding Hollow US - Horde 60,00015,170,495
22 Blood Furnace US - Horde 100,000300,000
23 Bloodscalp US - Alliance 200,000525,000
24 Bonechewer US - Alliance 100,0007,703,312
25 Bonechewer US - Horde 200,0004,501,100
26 Boulderfist US - Alliance 200,000500,000
27 Daggerspine US - Alliance 100,0003,864,607
28 Daggerspine US - Horde 200,0002,501,100
29 Dalaran US - Alliance 100,0005,917,287
30 Dalaran US - Horde 200,0003,050,000
31 Dath'Remar US - Horde 100,0001,500,000
32 Destromath US - Horde 100,000127,666
33 Elune US - Alliance 50,00080,000
34 Emerald Dream US - Alliance 012,051,500
35 Emerald Dream US - Horde 100,0001,249,999
36 Eredar US - Horde 100,0001,010,000
37 Frostmane US - Alliance 100,000508,649
38 Frostmane US - Horde 100,0001,600,000
39 Frostmourne US - Alliance 100,00012,431,665
40 Frostmourne US - Horde 100,0003,137,000
41 Gnomeregan US - Horde 200,0001,000,000
42 Gul'dan US - Horde 100,000490,000
43 Gurubashi US - Alliance 100,0007,864,607
44 Gurubashi US - Horde 200,0002,501,100
45 Hakkar US - Alliance 100,0008,264,607
46 Hakkar US - Horde 200,0002,501,100
47 Hyjal US - Horde 80,00010,190,000
48 Illidan US - Horde 100,00033,907,885
49 Jubei'Thos US - Alliance 100,00012,774,736
50 Jubei'Thos US - Horde 200,00010,000,000
51 Kael'thas US - Horde 500,0001,000,000
52 Kel'Thuzad US - Alliance 40,0009,881,657
53 Khaz Modan US - Horde 100,000296,841
54 Khaz'goroth US - Horde 100,0001,500,000
55 Kil'Jaeden US - Horde 124,499,360
56 Korgath US - Horde 200,000400,000
57 Lightbringer US - Alliance 100,000119,969
58 Lightbringer US - Horde 100,000270,000
59 Mal'Ganis US - Horde 100,00018,932,115
60 Mannoroth US - Horde 100,000300,000
61 Moon Guard US - Alliance 100,00015,426,111
62 Moon Guard US - Horde 100,000243,250
63 Muradin US - Horde 100,000296,841
64 Nazjatar US - Horde 100,000300,000
65 Ner'Zhul US - Horde 200,000500,000
66 Nordrassil US - Horde 100,000296,841
67 Proudmoore US - Alliance 100,0008,993,598
68 Proudmoore US - Horde 100,000761,052
69 Ravencrest US - Horde 100,000170,000
70 Sargeras US - Alliance 115,185,306
71 Spinebreaker US - Horde 300,000400,000
72 Spirestone US - Alliance 100,000500,000
73 Stormrage US - Alliance 110,160,685
74 Stormreaver US - Horde 100,000604,900
75 Thaurissan US - Alliance 100,00013,274,736
76 Thaurissan US - Horde 200,00011,000,000
77 Thrall US - Horde 116,353,004
78 Thunderlord US - Horde 100,000300,000
79 Tichondrius US - Alliance 500,0005,000,000
80 Tichondrius US - Horde 100,00022,866,192
81 Zul'jin US - Horde 100,0009,401,310
82 Caelestrasz US - Horde 70,00070,979
83 Ghostlands US - Horde 200,0001,000,000
84 Dreadmaul US - Alliance 100,00013,274,736
85 Dreadmaul US - Horde 200,00011,000,000
86 Quel'Thalas US - Alliance 200,00012,291,968
87 Quel'Thalas US - Horde 89,0001,079,209
88 Ragnaros US - Horde 100,00010,730,573
89 Fizzcrank US - Horde 200,000500,000
90 Fizzcrank US - Alliance 20,0001,380,000
91 Grizzly Hills US - Horde 300,0001,000,000
92 Gundrak US - Alliance 100,00013,274,736
93 Gundrak US - Horde 200,00010,000,000
94 Garrosh US - Alliance 100,0002,161,207
95 Wyrmrest Accord US - Alliance 40,0001,461,073
96 Wyrmrest Accord US - Horde 100,0001,720,000
97 Azralon US - Horde 100,0005,263,000