Stock

Game:  
NoNameMinQuantityStock
1 Area 52 US - Horde 50,0005,600,000
2 Arthas US - Horde 100,0001,730,000
3 Barthilas US - Horde 100,0007,703,000
4 Bleeding Hollow US - Horde 300,0001,685,776
5 Bloodhoof US - Alliance 100,000108,217
6 Dalaran US - Alliance 100,0002,214,614
7 Emerald Dream US - Alliance 100,0002,090,000
8 Firetree US - Horde 100,0002,000,000
9 Frostmourne US - Alliance 100,000550,000
10 Illidan US - Horde 200,0003,808,900
11 Lightbringer US - Alliance 100,000108,000
12 Madoran US - Horde 100,0002,000,000
13 Mal'Ganis US - Horde 100,000471,321
14 Moon Guard US - Alliance 150,0002,063,618
15 Proudmoore US - Alliance 50,000373,583
16 Sargeras US - Alliance 100,000460,000
17 Spirestone US - Horde 100,0002,000,000
18 Stormscale US - Horde 10,0002,470,000
19 Thrall US - Horde 50,0005,430,000
20 Tichondrius US - Horde 50,0002,669,000