Stock

Game:  
NoNameMinQuantityStock
1 Aegwynn US - Alliance 100,0007,980,870
2 Aegwynn US - Horde 100,0004,782,900
3 Area 52 US - Horde 100,0001,939,451
4 Arthas US - Horde 100,0001,023,500
5 Auchindoun US - Alliance 100,000115,999
6 Barthilas US - Horde 100,0004,793,200
7 Bleeding Hollow US - Horde 100,0001,100,183
8 Bonechewer US - Alliance 200,0006,486,470
9 Bonechewer US - Horde 100,0002,404,000
10 Cho'gall US - Alliance 100,000115,999
11 Daggerspine US - Alliance 200,0006,486,470
12 Daggerspine US - Horde 100,0002,404,000
13 Dalaran US - Alliance 200,00013,404,100
14 Dalaran US - Horde 210,0003,301,884
15 Darkspear US - Alliance 200,0006,900,000
16 Earthen Ring US - Alliance 200,0006,800,000
17 Emerald Dream US - Alliance 100,000365,877
18 Frostmourne US - Alliance 100,0005,280,000
19 Gurubashi US - Alliance 200,0005,500,000
20 Gurubashi US - Horde 100,0002,404,000
21 Hakkar US - Alliance 200,0005,500,000
22 Hakkar US - Horde 100,0002,404,000
23 Hyjal US - Horde 100,0001,280,205
24 Illidan US - Alliance 200,0002,000,000
25 Illidan US - Horde 100,00015,304,673
26 Kil'Jaeden US - Horde 100,0001,388,684
27 Laughing Skull US - Alliance 100,000115,999
28 Lightbringer US - Alliance 100,0003,269,220
29 Mal'Ganis US - Horde 200,000700,000
30 Moon Guard US - Alliance 100,000694,740
31 Moon Guard US - Horde 100,000130,000
32 Proudmoore US - Alliance 100,0003,114,925
33 Sargeras US - Alliance 100,0009,585,663
34 Stormrage US - Alliance 200,00010,886,736
35 Thrall US - Horde 100,0009,629,997
36 Tichondrius US - Alliance 100,000327,500
37 Tichondrius US - Horde 100,0003,502,591
38 Zangarmarsh US - Horde 100,000109,784
39 Zul'jin US - Alliance 200,00012,950,000
40 Zul'jin US - Horde 100,00011,706,190
41 Ragnaros US - Horde 100,0001,021,000
42 Garrosh US - Alliance 200,0002,200,000
43 Wyrmrest Accord US - Alliance 50,00066,036