Stock

Game:  
NoNameMinQuantityStock
1 Aegwynn US - Alliance 200,0004,208,847
2 Aegwynn US - Horde 100,000872,000
3 Aerie Peak US - Alliance 120,000152,000
4 Aggramar US - Horde 100,000720,000
5 Akama US - Horde 100,000229,000
6 Altar of Storms US - Horde 100,000458,000
7 Antonidas US - Horde 100,000834,000
8 Archimonde US - Horde 20,00038,000
9 Area 52 US - Alliance 100,000560,000
10 Area 52 US - Horde 100,00038,118,679
11 Arthas US - Horde 100,0005,508,900
12 Barthilas US - Horde 100,00026,399,111
13 Blackrock US - Horde 10,0005,759,473
14 Bleeding Hollow US - Alliance 100,0005,820,000
15 Bleeding Hollow US - Horde 100,0006,188,818
16 Bonechewer US - Alliance 110,0004,208,847
17 Bonechewer US - Horde 100,0001,468,000
18 Bronzebeard US - Alliance 100,0001,410,000
19 Burning Blade US - Horde 100,0001,645,000
20 Cenarius US - Alliance 100,000560,000
21 Daggerspine US - Alliance 200,0004,208,800
22 Daggerspine US - Horde 100,0001,668,000
23 Dalaran US - Alliance 10,0004,933,896
24 Dalaran US - Horde 70,00010,626,000
25 Darkspear US - Alliance 50,00079,400
26 Darrowmere US - Horde 100,000600,000
27 Dragonmaw US - Horde 100,000229,000
28 Draka US - Horde 100,000600,000
29 Dunemaul US - Horde 200,0002,320,000
30 Eldre'Thalas US - Horde 1,0001,377,000
31 Emerald Dream US - Alliance 100,0001,795,248
32 Emerald Dream US - Horde 100,000646,600
33 Eredar US - Horde 200,0003,000,000
34 Exodar US - Horde 100,000500,000
35 Firetree US - Horde 10,0001,060,000
36 Frostmane US - Horde 200,0001,500,000
37 Frostmourne US - Alliance 100,00017,063,761
38 Frostmourne US - Horde 200,00010,811,000
39 Garona US - Horde 100,0001,390,000
40 Gorefiend US - Horde 200,0003,000,000
41 Gurubashi US - Alliance 200,0004,208,800
42 Gurubashi US - Horde 100,0001,668,000
43 Hakkar US - Alliance 200,0004,208,800
44 Hakkar US - Horde 100,0001,668,000
45 Hellscream US - Alliance 200,0004,744,736
46 Hyjal US - Horde 10,0005,624,700
47 Icecrown US - Horde 100,0001,645,000
48 Illidan US - Alliance 200,000576,300
49 Illidan US - Horde 20,00026,523,495
50 Jubei'Thos US - Alliance 200,0002,200,000
51 Jubei'Thos US - Horde 200,0004,410,000
52 Kel'Thuzad US - Alliance 10,0006,752,687
53 Khadgar US - Horde 100,000500,000
54 Kil'Jaeden US - Horde 10,0004,036,600
55 Korialstrasz US - Horde 100,000294,000
56 Lightbringer US - Alliance 100,0005,711,000
57 Lightning's Blade US - Horde 100,0001,390,000
58 Magtheridon US - Horde 100,000258,000
59 Mal'Ganis US - Horde 100,00022,843,129
60 Malygos US - Horde 200,0001,645,000
61 Medivh US - Horde 100,000500,000
62 Moon Guard US - Alliance 10,00019,134,000
63 Moon Guard US - Horde 100,00015,000,000
64 Mug'thol US - Horde 10,000229,000
65 Nagrand US - Alliance 100,000169,000
66 Onyxia US - Horde 100,0001,645,000
67 Proudmoore US - Alliance 100,0002,290,800
68 Rivendare US - Horde 100,0001,008,000
69 Sargeras US - Alliance 100,0004,097,600
70 Sargeras US - Horde 100,0001,450,000
71 Spinebreaker US - Horde 200,0003,000,000
72 Spirestone US - Horde 200,0001,060,000
73 Stormrage US - Alliance 100,00029,798,420
74 Stormscale US - Horde 200,000849,473
75 Suramar US - Horde 100,000600,000
76 Thaurissan US - Alliance 200,0003,200,000
77 Thaurissan US - Horde 200,0003,410,000
78 Thrall US - Horde 100,0009,125,368
79 Tichondrius US - Alliance 400,00011,000,000
80 Tichondrius US - Horde 100,00027,762,145
81 Turalyon US - Horde 100,000479,000
82 Uldum US - Horde 100,000377,000
83 Velen US - Horde 100,000360,000
84 Whisperwind US - Alliance 100,000660,000
85 Wildhammer US - Horde 200,0003,000,000
86 Windrunner US - Horde 100,000600,000
87 Ysondre US - Horde 100,000258,000
88 Zangarmarsh US - Horde 200,0003,000,000
89 Zul'jin US - Alliance 100,000140,000
90 Zul'jin US - Horde 100,00019,996,263
91 Caelestrasz US - Alliance 100,000169,000
92 Dreadmaul US - Alliance 200,0003,500,000
93 Dreadmaul US - Horde 200,0002,300,000
94 Quel'Thalas US - Alliance 100,000340,000
95 Ragnaros US - Horde 200,0005,346,000
96 Fizzcrank US - Alliance 100,000215,000
97 Drak'Tharon US - Horde 100,0001,060,000
98 Saurfang US - Alliance 100,0002,240,000
99 Gundrak US - Alliance 200,0002,200,000
100 Gundrak US - Horde 200,0004,620,000
101 Wyrmrest Accord US - Alliance 10,0001,136,036
102 Wyrmrest Accord US - Horde 10,0001,495,000
103 Azralon US - Alliance 100,000690,000
104 Azralon US - Horde 200,0009,627,000