Stock

Game:  
NoNameMinQuantityStock
1 Aegwynn US - Horde 100,000461,500
2 Aerie Peak US - Alliance 110,0001,041,368
3 Area 52 US - Alliance 340,0004,007,000
4 Area 52 US - Horde 100,00017,296,899
5 Arthas US - Horde 100,0003,990,000
6 Barthilas US - Horde 100,00015,196,650
7 Bleeding Hollow US - Horde 100,0002,795,600
8 Bonechewer US - Horde 100,000450,500
9 Daggerspine US - Horde 200,000460,500
10 Dalaran US - Alliance 100,000983,000
11 Dalaran US - Horde 100,000838,000
12 Dentarg US - Horde 100,000401,384
13 Emerald Dream US - Horde 110,000680,900
14 Frostmourne US - Alliance 100,00021,800,877
15 Frostmourne US - Horde 80,00088,000
16 Gurubashi US - Horde 200,000450,500
17 Hakkar US - Horde 200,000460,500
18 Hyjal US - Horde 100,0004,709,180
19 Illidan US - Horde 200,00013,760,847
20 Kel'Thuzad US - Alliance 50,000295,575
21 Kil'Jaeden US - Horde 100,0001,810,000
22 Mal'Ganis US - Horde 100,00015,088,026
23 Moon Guard US - Alliance 200,0005,900,000
24 Sargeras US - Alliance 100,00022,473,744
25 Stormrage US - Alliance 100,0007,821,136
26 Thrall US - Horde 100,0007,279,431
27 Tichondrius US - Alliance 100,0009,012,000
28 Tichondrius US - Horde 200,00012,730,384
29 Turalyon US - Horde 120,000497,072
30 Whisperwind US - Horde 100,000401,384
31 Zangarmarsh US - Horde 20,00023,480
32 Zul'jin US - Alliance 100,000642,030
33 Zul'jin US - Horde 220,0004,045,900
34 Wyrmrest Accord US - Alliance 200,0006,528,948
35 Wyrmrest Accord US - Horde 100,000112,640